SomeOrdinaryGamers (partially lost "Haunted Gaming" videos series; 2012-2017): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!Status | !Status | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Unknown Video | |||
|Unknown | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |||
|Title unknown, released between Team Fortress 2 and Hotel Mario: The 13th Hotel | |||
|- | |||
|Unknown Video #2 | |||
|20 | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |||
|Title unknown, released between Easter Egg: Snow on Mt. Silver and The Yellow Devil (CREEPYPASTA) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Haunted Gaming: Pokemon Glitchy Red (CREEPYPASTA) | |Haunted Gaming: Pokemon Glitchy Red (CREEPYPASTA) | ||
| | |24 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
|Partially Found at first, fully found by Moder112 | |Partially Found at first, fully found by Moder112 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Haunted Gaming: Luigi’s Mansion (CREEPYPASTA) | |Haunted Gaming: Luigi’s Mansion (CREEPYPASTA) | ||
| | |27 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CREEPYPASTA- Squidward’s Suicide | |CREEPYPASTA- Squidward’s Suicide | ||
| | |32 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Haunted Gaming- MARIO (CREEPYPASTA) | |Haunted Gaming- MARIO (CREEPYPASTA) | ||
| | |49 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
|Original reupload taken down, reuploaded by Axolotl Fairy | |Original reupload taken down, reuploaded by Axolotl Fairy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tails Abuse | | Tails Abuse | ||
| | |52 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pokemon OBSIDIAN Black | |Pokemon OBSIDIAN Black | ||
| | |66 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|RITUALPASTAS- Dark Reflection Ritual | |RITUALPASTAS- Dark Reflection Ritual | ||
| | |145 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
|Found by IQUnder30 | |Found by IQUnder30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Bowser And King Boo Theory | |The Bowser And King Boo Theory | ||
| | |158 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Metroid: Mother? | |Metroid: Mother? | ||
| | |175 | ||
|<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | ||
|Analysis of the Pasta at the end is missing | |Analysis of the Pasta at the end is missing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attrition of War | |Attrition of War | ||
| | |178 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Channel Infinity | |Channel Infinity | ||
| | |188 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
|Found by IQUnder30 | |Found by IQUnder30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOST EPISODES- “The Black Friday Incident” | |LOST EPISODES- “The Black Friday Incident” | ||
| | |194 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
|Found by a Dailymotion bot | |Found by a Dailymotion bot | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1999 | |1999 | ||
| | |196 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sanguine of Woe | |Sanguine of Woe | ||
| | |207 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOST EPISODES- Plankton Got Served | |LOST EPISODES- Plankton Got Served | ||
| | | 220 | ||
|<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | ||
|Audio Only | |Audio Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Staircase Game | |The Staircase Game | ||
| | |222 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 Miles | |11 Miles | ||
| | |224 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Devil Game | |The Devil Game | ||
| | |226 | ||
|<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | ||
|Audio Only | |Audio Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Three Kings Ritual | | Three Kings Ritual | ||
| | | 233 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOST EPISODES- “Tom and Jerry VHS!” | |LOST EPISODES- “Tom and Jerry VHS!” | ||
| | |236 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ritualpastas- HELL.EXE | |Ritualpastas- HELL.EXE | ||
| | |239 | ||
|<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | ||
|Audio Only | |Audio Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOST EPISODES- Superman Lost Episode | |LOST EPISODES- Superman Lost Episode | ||
| | |240 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Otherside Ritual… | |The Otherside Ritual… | ||
| | |246 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Metroid 2: Secret Worlds | |Metroid 2: Secret Worlds | ||
| | |247 | ||
|<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | ||
|Audio Only | | Audio Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Stolen Laptop…(18+) | |The Stolen Laptop…(18+) | ||
| | |251 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nightmare Fuel: Survive? | |Nightmare Fuel: Survive? | ||
| | |252 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Haunted Akinator (CREEPYPASTA) | |Haunted Akinator (CREEPYPASTA) | ||
| | |256 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Soul Transfer Ritual | |The Soul Transfer Ritual | ||
| | |261 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Scorpion Ritual | |The Scorpion Ritual | ||
| | |270 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Godzilla 1971 Uncut Footage (LOST EPISODES) | |Godzilla 1971 Uncut Footage (LOST EPISODES) | ||
| | |271 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|‘11/14/1997” - Haunted Gaming THEORYPASTAS | |‘11/14/1997” - Haunted Gaming THEORYPASTAS | ||
| | |275 | ||
|<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | ||
|Audio Only | |Audio Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7/11 Special | |7/11 Special | ||
| | |278 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Stranger Ritual | |The Stranger Ritual | ||
| | |282 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Janice.JPG | |Janice.JPG | ||
| | |283 | ||
|<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | ||
|Visuals are a recreation, not original | |Visuals are a recreation, not original | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Disney’s Catacombs | |Disney’s Catacombs | ||
| | |284 | ||
|<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | ||
|Audio Only | |Audio Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tulpa | |Tulpa | ||
| | |285 | ||
|<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | ||
|Audio Only | |Audio Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Escape from Merrywood | |Escape from Merrywood | ||
| | |286 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tomino’s Hell | |Tomino’s Hell | ||
| | |291 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Episode 11 (LOST EPISODES) | |Episode 11 (LOST EPISODES) | ||
| | |293 | ||
|<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | ||
|Audio Only | |Audio Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ed Edd n’ Eddy: The Game | |Ed Edd n’ Eddy: The Game | ||
| | |296 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
|Found by The Man With No Name | |Found by The Man With No Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tiger-Heli | |Tiger-Heli | ||
| | |298 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Robert the Doll | |Robert the Doll | ||
| | |301 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|How To Speak To The Dead (RITUALPASTAS) | |How To Speak To The Dead (RITUALPASTAS) | ||
| | |303 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Like A Virus | | Like A Virus | ||
| | | 308 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kagome, Kagome | |Kagome, Kagome | ||
| | |312 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A Series Of Short Films | |A Series Of Short Films | ||
| | |313 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dusty’s Radio Show | |Dusty’s Radio Show | ||
| | |314 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blind Man’s Bluff (RITUALPASTAS) | |Blind Man’s Bluff (RITUALPASTAS) | ||
| | |315 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Predictive Illuminati Card Game | |Predictive Illuminati Card Game | ||
| | |316 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|“Agamemnon Counterpart” | |“Agamemnon Counterpart” | ||
| | |317 | ||
|<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | ||
|Audio Only | |Audio Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LSD Dream Emulator | | LSD Dream Emulator | ||
| | |318 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Happy Puppet Syndrome | | Happy Puppet Syndrome | ||
| | |319 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
|Footage not confirmed as original | |Footage not confirmed as original | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Channel One | |Channel One | ||
| | |320 | ||
|<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | ||
|Audio Only | |Audio Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Why You Can’t Talk To The Dead | |Why You Can’t Talk To The Dead | ||
| | |322 | ||
|<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | ||
|Audio Only | |Audio Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Battery Ditto | |Battery Ditto | ||
| | |323 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Southern TV “VRILLON” Incident | |Southern TV “VRILLON” Incident | ||
| | |324 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Cursed Key Ritual | |The Cursed Key Ritual | ||
| | |325 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Deletion Scream | |The Deletion Scream | ||
| | |326 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ratman | |Ratman | ||
| | |327 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fallout 4: Revenge is Sweet | |Fallout 4: Revenge is Sweet | ||
| | |328 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hyper-Cola | |Hyper-Cola | ||
| | |329 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Doom: Final Secret | |Doom: Final Secret | ||
| | |330 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pac-m̬̦̩̹̌͢a̪͓̮̼͍̗͑̿ͫn̛̥͈ͅ | |Pac-m̬̦̩̹̌͢a̪͓̮̼͍̗͑̿ͫn̛̥͈ͅ | ||
| | |331 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mortis | |Mortis | ||
| | |332 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Buyer Beware | |Buyer Beware | ||
| | |333 | ||
|<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | ||
|Audio Only | |Audio Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blood Freezing Experiment | |Blood Freezing Experiment | ||
| | |334 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Zombie Extrapolation | |The Zombie Extrapolation | ||
| | |335 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Staring | |Staring | ||
| | |336 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shadowrun SNES Hidden Feature | |Shadowrun SNES Hidden Feature | ||
| | |337 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Channel | |The Channel | ||
| | |338 | ||
|<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | ||
|Audio Only | |Audio Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Documented Insanity | |Documented Insanity | ||
| | |339 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Ouija Board Experience | |The Ouija Board Experience | ||
| | |340 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mapimi Silent Zone | |Mapimi Silent Zone | ||
| | |341 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Super Mario 128 | |Super Mario 128 | ||
| | | 342 | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lumiose City Crisis | |Lumiose City Crisis | ||
| | |343 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Clown In The Window | |Clown In The Window | ||
| | |344 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Red Moon | |Red Moon | ||
| | |345 | ||
|<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''</span> | ||
|Audio Only | |Audio Only | ||
Line 450: | Line 460: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Creepy Children of Warcraft | |The Creepy Children of Warcraft | ||
|357 | |357 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|“Looking For An Old Game” | |“Looking For An Old Game” | ||
|358 | |358 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 470: | Line 480: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Romanian Knowledge Experiment | |The Romanian Knowledge Experiment | ||
|361 | | 361 | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 558: | Line 568: | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | |<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Conplus | |Conplus |
Revision as of 23:19, 21 March 2024
SomeOrdinaryGamers is a YouTube channel beginning in 2012 ran by Mutahar Anas and continuing to this day. While nowadays Mutahar is more known for his coverage of online drama, for the first six years of the channel’s existence he focused on reading Creepypasta in a series called Haunted Gaming. In 2018 he mass wiped his channel of most Haunted Gaming uploads, moving them to a side channel known as SomeOrdinaryGamers Archives. However, there are still many videos that cannot be found on this channel.
Haunted Gaming
In March 2012, Mutahar would upload his first video in the Haunted Gaming series, a reading of the Creepypasta “Pokemon: Creepy Black”. This series would take off far more compared to his other series, Nostalgic Gaming, leading him to continue it for the next six years. Over this time he produced hundreds of videos, often amassing around 500k views each.
However, in 2018, Mutahar announced that he had grown tired of reading Creepypasta and the direction the channel was going, along with being harassed and hit with false copyright strikes by the authors of the stories he had read. Therefore he was planning to delete all of the Haunted Gaming videos from his channel and “start over”, but not before moving about 200 videos onto a new side channel made to preserve these videos, known as SomeOrdinaryGamers Archive. Even though this channel was created and holds many of the series’ videos, many are also still not on this channel, either reuploaded by others or simply not on YouTube at all.
List of Lost Videos
Video Name | Video Number | Status | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Unknown Video | Unknown | Lost | Title unknown, released between Team Fortress 2 and Hotel Mario: The 13th Hotel |
Unknown Video #2 | 20 | Lost | Title unknown, released between Easter Egg: Snow on Mt. Silver and The Yellow Devil (CREEPYPASTA) |
Haunted Gaming: Pokemon Glitchy Red (CREEPYPASTA) | 24 | Found | Partially Found at first, fully found by Moder112 |
Haunted Gaming: Luigi’s Mansion (CREEPYPASTA) | 27 | Found | |
CREEPYPASTA- Squidward’s Suicide | 32 | Found | |
Haunted Gaming- MARIO (CREEPYPASTA) | 49 | Found | Original reupload taken down, reuploaded by Axolotl Fairy |
Tails Abuse | 52 | Found | |
Pokemon OBSIDIAN Black | 66 | Found | |
RITUALPASTAS- Dark Reflection Ritual | 145 | Found | Found by IQUnder30 |
The Bowser And King Boo Theory | 158 | Lost | |
Metroid: Mother? | 175 | Partially Lost | Analysis of the Pasta at the end is missing |
Attrition of War | 178 | Lost | |
Channel Infinity | 188 | Found | Found by IQUnder30 |
LOST EPISODES- “The Black Friday Incident” | 194 | Found | Found by a Dailymotion bot |
1999 | 196 | Found | |
Sanguine of Woe | 207 | Found | |
LOST EPISODES- Plankton Got Served | 220 | Partially Lost | Audio Only |
The Staircase Game | 222 | Found | |
11 Miles | 224 | Found | |
The Devil Game | 226 | Partially Lost | Audio Only |
Three Kings Ritual | 233 | Found | |
LOST EPISODES- “Tom and Jerry VHS!” | 236 | Found | |
Ritualpastas- HELL.EXE | 239 | Partially Lost | Audio Only |
LOST EPISODES- Superman Lost Episode | 240 | Found | |
The Otherside Ritual… | 246 | Found | |
Metroid 2: Secret Worlds | 247 | Partially Lost | Audio Only |
The Stolen Laptop…(18+) | 251 | Found | |
Nightmare Fuel: Survive? | 252 | Found | |
Haunted Akinator (CREEPYPASTA) | 256 | Lost | |
The Soul Transfer Ritual | 261 | Found | |
The Scorpion Ritual | 270 | Found | |
Godzilla 1971 Uncut Footage (LOST EPISODES) | 271 | Lost | |
‘11/14/1997” - Haunted Gaming THEORYPASTAS | 275 | Partially Lost | Audio Only |
7/11 Special | 278 | Found | |
The Stranger Ritual | 282 | Found | |
Janice.JPG | 283 | Partially Lost | Visuals are a recreation, not original |
Disney’s Catacombs | 284 | Partially Lost | Audio Only |
Tulpa | 285 | Partially Lost | Audio Only |
Escape from Merrywood | 286 | Lost | |
Tomino’s Hell | 291 | Found | |
Episode 11 (LOST EPISODES) | 293 | Partially Lost | Audio Only |
Ed Edd n’ Eddy: The Game | 296 | Found | Found by The Man With No Name |
Tiger-Heli | 298 | Found | |
Robert the Doll | 301 | Lost | |
How To Speak To The Dead (RITUALPASTAS) | 303 | Lost | |
Like A Virus | 308 | Found | |
Kagome, Kagome | 312 | Lost | |
A Series Of Short Films | 313 | Lost | |
Dusty’s Radio Show | 314 | Found | |
Blind Man’s Bluff (RITUALPASTAS) | 315 | Lost | |
Predictive Illuminati Card Game | 316 | Lost | |
“Agamemnon Counterpart” | 317 | Partially Lost | Audio Only |
LSD Dream Emulator | 318 | Lost | |
Happy Puppet Syndrome | 319 | Found | Footage not confirmed as original |
Channel One | 320 | Partially Lost | Audio Only |
Why You Can’t Talk To The Dead | 322 | Partially Lost | Audio Only |
Battery Ditto | 323 | Lost | |
Southern TV “VRILLON” Incident | 324 | Lost | |
The Cursed Key Ritual | 325 | Lost | |
The Deletion Scream | 326 | Lost | |
Ratman | 327 | Lost | |
Fallout 4: Revenge is Sweet | 328 | Found | |
Hyper-Cola | 329 | Lost | |
Doom: Final Secret | 330 | Lost | |
Pac-m̬̦̩̹̌͢a̪͓̮̼͍̗͑̿ͫn̛̥͈ͅ | 331 | Lost | |
Mortis | 332 | Lost | |
Buyer Beware | 333 | Partially Lost | Audio Only |
Blood Freezing Experiment | 334 | Lost | |
The Zombie Extrapolation | 335 | Lost | |
Staring | 336 | Lost | |
Shadowrun SNES Hidden Feature | 337 | Found | |
The Channel | 338 | Partially Lost | Audio Only |
Documented Insanity | 339 | Lost | |
The Ouija Board Experience | 340 | Lost | |
Mapimi Silent Zone | 341 | Lost | |
Super Mario 128 | 342 | Found | |
Lumiose City Crisis | 343 | Lost | |
Clown In The Window | 344 | Lost | |
Red Moon | 345 | Partially Lost | Audio Only |
Australian Mayday TV Incident | 346 | Lost | |
Milla’s Children | 347 | Lost | |
The Correctional Society | 348 | Partially Lost | Audio Only |
The True Story of the Theater | 350 | Lost | |
Dark Souls: The Pardoner of Velka | 351 | Lost | |
Dark Souls Glitch: Demonhead | 352 | Lost | |
Do NOT Save In Lumiose City | 353 | Found | |
"Man In the Fields" RITUAL! | 355 | Partially Lost | Audio Only |
Pokemon GO Is not what you think | 356 | Partially Lost | Audio Only |
The Creepy Children of Warcraft | 357 | Lost | |
“Looking For An Old Game” | 358 | Lost | |
“Apple Maps” | 359 | Found | |
The Ozark Cable Incident | 360 | Lost | |
The Romanian Knowledge Experiment | 361 | Lost | |
The Deep Web Box Game | 362 | Found | |
Zelda 64 BETA | 363 | Lost | |
“The 3 AM Myth” | 364 | Found | |
“12:19” | 365 | Found | |
“The TV-Note Video” | 366 | Lost | |
“The Ganzfeld Attempt” | 368 | Found | |
“Kirby Road” | 369 | Found | |
“The Choice Game” | 371 | Lost | |
“The Basement” | 372 | Partially Lost | Audio Only |
“Radio Silence” | 373 | Found | |
“Pokemon Go Graveyard” | 374 | Lost | |
“Always Put Duct Tape Over Your Webcam” | 375 | Found | |
“The Secret NES Game: Ladder to Oblivion” | 376 | Found | |
Something Wrong with my VR Gear | 377 | Partially Lost | Audio only, missing analysis at end |
Soul theory | 378 | Found | |
A very creepy phone call | 382 | Found | |
Mario Kart 64: Driven | 383 | Found | |
Conplus | 387 | Found | |
Unknown Video #3 | 389 | Lost | Title Unknown |
The Fuik Incident | 401 | Lost | Video was removed incredibly quickly after upload |
Creepy SCPs- SCP-087 | 402 | Lost |