User: RetroGameFan9000: Difference between revisions
From The Lost Media Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
| | | | ||
| <span style="color:red;">'''Cancelled/Lost'''</span> | | <span style="color:red;">'''Cancelled/Lost'''</span> | ||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| [[Flip's Sun Valley Olympiad (Lost 1976 Flip Wilson Special)]] | |||
| May 7, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| <span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Projects== | ==Projects== | ||
''See here also, [[User:RetroGameFan9000/sandbox]]'' | ''See here also, [[User:RetroGameFan9000/sandbox]]'' |
Revision as of 01:15, 8 May 2016
Hi, RetroGameFan9000 (formerly as Gree443) here, Welcome to My User Lair! I'm from Wikia. My profile avatar is Sam the Olympic Eagle from the rare and obscure early 1980's anime which is based on the 1984 Summer Olympics mascot.
Pages I've Made
Projects
See here also, User:RetroGameFan9000/sandbox