User: BSrap: Difference between revisions
From The Lost Media Wiki
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|[[User:BSrap/Dimetapp "Ice Cream" (lost Philippine commercial for cold medicine; 2004)|Dimetapp "Ice Cream" (lost Philippine commercial for cold medicine; 2004)]] | |[[User:BSrap/Dimetapp "Ice Cream" (lost Philippine commercial for cold medicine; 2004)|Dimetapp "Ice Cream" (lost Philippine commercial for cold medicine; 2004)]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[User:BSrap/Sun Broadband Wireless "Buffering" (lost Philippine telecommunications commercial; 2013)]] | |||
|One of the most annoying commercial I've seen | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:24, 23 May 2023
Created articles
Planned articles for lost media
Number | Title | Remarks |
---|---|---|
1 | Dimetapp "Ice Cream" (lost Philippine commercial for cold medicine; 2004) | |
2 | User:BSrap/Sun Broadband Wireless "Buffering" (lost Philippine telecommunications commercial; 2013) | One of the most annoying commercial I've seen |