User: Bluemothsword/Sandbox 3: Difference between revisions
From The Lost Media Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! style="background-color:lightblue" | Episode Title<ref group=Notes>Episode title and broadcast dates via the CRTC logs for YTV in [ftp://support.crtc.gc.ca/logs/200406/YTV_0406_YTV0406.ZIP June] and [ftp://support.crtc.gc.ca/logs/200407/YTV_0407_YTV0407.ZIP July] 2004.</ref> | ! style="background-color:lightblue" | Episode Title<ref group=Notes>Episode title and broadcast dates via the CRTC logs for YTV in [ftp://support.crtc.gc.ca/logs/200406/YTV_0406_YTV0406.ZIP June] and [ftp://support.crtc.gc.ca/logs/200407/YTV_0407_YTV0407.ZIP July] 2004.</ref> | ||
! style="background-color:lightblue" | Air Date | ! style="background-color:lightblue" | Air Date | ||
! style="background-color:lightblue" | Status | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1||Sightless Dragon's Tears||June 5th, 2004||On DVD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2||Farewell, Comrade||June 12th, 2004||On DVD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3||Seiya's Journey of Hope||June 19th, 2004||On DVD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4||Twelve Gold Cloths||June 26th, 2004||On DVD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5||Decision of the Mask||July 3rd, 2004||On DVD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6||Battle of the Gold Knights||July 10th, 2004||On DVD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7||Dragon Defends His Master||July 17th, 2004||On DVD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40||Away We Go!||July 24th, 2004 | |8||Away We Go!||July 24th, 2004||On DVD | ||
|- | |||
|9||Sightless Dragon's Tears||June 5th, 2004||On DVD | |||
|- | |||
|10||Farewell, Comrade||June 12th, 2004||On DVD | |||
|- | |||
|11||Seiya's Journey of Hope||June 19th, 2004||On DVD | |||
|- | |||
|12||Twelve Gold Cloths||June 26th, 2004||On DVD | |||
|- | |||
|13||Decision of the Mask||July 3rd, 2004||On DVD | |||
|- | |||
|14||Battle of the Gold Knights||July 10th, 2004||On DVD | |||
|- | |||
|15||Dragon Defends His Master||July 17th, 2004||On DVD | |||
|- | |||
|16||Away We Go!||July 24th, 2004||On DVD | |||
|- | |||
|17||Sightless Dragon's Tears||June 5th, 2004||On DVD | |||
|- | |||
|18||Farewell, Comrade||June 12th, 2004||On DVD | |||
|- | |||
|19||Seiya's Journey of Hope||June 19th, 2004||On DVD | |||
|- | |||
|20||Twelve Gold Cloths||June 26th, 2004||On DVD | |||
|- | |||
|21||Decision of the Mask||July 3rd, 2004||On DVD | |||
|- | |||
|22||Battle of the Gold Knights||July 10th, 2004||On DVD | |||
|- | |||
|23||Dragon Defends His Master||July 17th, 2004 | |||
|- | |||
|24||Away We Go!||July 24th, 2004||On DVD | |||
|- | |||
|25||Sightless Dragon's Tears||June 5th, 2004||On DVD | |||
|- | |||
|26||Farewell, Comrade||June 12th, 2004||On DVD | |||
|- | |||
|27||Seiya's Journey of Hope||June 19th, 2004||On DVD | |||
|- | |||
|28||Twelve Gold Cloths||June 26th, 2004||On DVD | |||
|- | |||
|29||Decision of the Mask||July 3rd, 2004||Lost | |||
|- | |||
|30||Battle of the Gold Knights||July 10th, 2004||Lost | |||
|- | |||
|31||Dragon Defends His Master||July 17th, 2004||Found | |||
|- | |||
|32||Away We Go!||July 24th, 2004||Lost | |||
|- | |||
|33||Sightless Dragon's Tears||June 5th, 2004||Lost | |||
|- | |||
|34||Farewell, Comrade||June 12th, 2004||Lost | |||
|- | |||
|35||Seiya's Journey of Hope||June 19th, 2004||Lost | |||
|- | |||
|36||Twelve Gold Cloths||June 26th, 2004||Lost | |||
|- | |||
|37||Decision of the Mask||July 3rd, 2004||Lost | |||
|- | |||
|38||Battle of the Gold Knights||July 10th, 2004||Lost | |||
|- | |||
|39||Dragon Defends His Master||July 17th, 2004||Lost | |||
|- | |||
|40||Away We Go!||July 24th, 2004||Lost | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:48, 10 May 2022
# | Episode Title[Notes 1] | Air Date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sightless Dragon's Tears | June 5th, 2004 | On DVD |
2 | Farewell, Comrade | June 12th, 2004 | On DVD |
3 | Seiya's Journey of Hope | June 19th, 2004 | On DVD |
4 | Twelve Gold Cloths | June 26th, 2004 | On DVD |
5 | Decision of the Mask | July 3rd, 2004 | On DVD |
6 | Battle of the Gold Knights | July 10th, 2004 | On DVD |
7 | Dragon Defends His Master | July 17th, 2004 | On DVD |
8 | Away We Go! | July 24th, 2004 | On DVD |
9 | Sightless Dragon's Tears | June 5th, 2004 | On DVD |
10 | Farewell, Comrade | June 12th, 2004 | On DVD |
11 | Seiya's Journey of Hope | June 19th, 2004 | On DVD |
12 | Twelve Gold Cloths | June 26th, 2004 | On DVD |
13 | Decision of the Mask | July 3rd, 2004 | On DVD |
14 | Battle of the Gold Knights | July 10th, 2004 | On DVD |
15 | Dragon Defends His Master | July 17th, 2004 | On DVD |
16 | Away We Go! | July 24th, 2004 | On DVD |
17 | Sightless Dragon's Tears | June 5th, 2004 | On DVD |
18 | Farewell, Comrade | June 12th, 2004 | On DVD |
19 | Seiya's Journey of Hope | June 19th, 2004 | On DVD |
20 | Twelve Gold Cloths | June 26th, 2004 | On DVD |
21 | Decision of the Mask | July 3rd, 2004 | On DVD |
22 | Battle of the Gold Knights | July 10th, 2004 | On DVD |
23 | Dragon Defends His Master | July 17th, 2004 | |
24 | Away We Go! | July 24th, 2004 | On DVD |
25 | Sightless Dragon's Tears | June 5th, 2004 | On DVD |
26 | Farewell, Comrade | June 12th, 2004 | On DVD |
27 | Seiya's Journey of Hope | June 19th, 2004 | On DVD |
28 | Twelve Gold Cloths | June 26th, 2004 | On DVD |
29 | Decision of the Mask | July 3rd, 2004 | Lost |
30 | Battle of the Gold Knights | July 10th, 2004 | Lost |
31 | Dragon Defends His Master | July 17th, 2004 | Found |
32 | Away We Go! | July 24th, 2004 | Lost |
33 | Sightless Dragon's Tears | June 5th, 2004 | Lost |
34 | Farewell, Comrade | June 12th, 2004 | Lost |
35 | Seiya's Journey of Hope | June 19th, 2004 | Lost |
36 | Twelve Gold Cloths | June 26th, 2004 | Lost |
37 | Decision of the Mask | July 3rd, 2004 | Lost |
38 | Battle of the Gold Knights | July 10th, 2004 | Lost |
39 | Dragon Defends His Master | July 17th, 2004 | Lost |
40 | Away We Go! | July 24th, 2004 | Lost |
Cite error: <ref>
tags exist for a group named "Notes", but no corresponding <references group="Notes"/>
tag was found